Lorraine Clifford-Lee

Lorraine Clifford-Lee

Positions held

Body Title Note Constituency From To
Joint Committee on Children and Youth Affairs Senator 2016-06-21 Current
2016 General Election Candidate Dublin Fingal 2016-02-03 2016-02-26
2016 Seanad Election Candidate Cultural and Educational Panel 2016-03-21 2016-04-25
2020 General Election Candidate Dublin Fingal Unknown 2020-02-08
25th Seanad Éireann Senator Cultural and Educational Panel 2016-04-25 2020-03-27

Associations

Name Type From To Note
Fianna Fáil Political Party Unknown Current